Schützenkönige der
St. Antonius Schützenbruderschaft Hillmicke e.V.

2018 Brucker Robin Eckhardt Mona
2017 Brüser Michael Linn Linda
2016 Stracke Tiemo Stracke Birgit
2015 Grebe Markus Gurres Madeleine
2014 Adam Diemar Adam Angelika
2013 Schützenfest ausgefallen
2012 Kaufmann Stefan Kaufmann Judith
2011 Müller Ralf Müller Christina
2010 Schröder  Martin Fernholz Britta
2009 Müller Stefan Müller Nicole
2008 Strehling Bernd Strehling Claudia
2007 Kruse Ingo Kruse Claudia
2006 Hennrichs Gerhard Hennrichs Judith
2005 Niklas Johannes Grassow Nadine
2004 Stracke Rüdiger Ohnes Kathrin
2003 Quast Michael Quast Gerlinde
2002 Kaufmann Hubert Kaufmann Adelheid
2001 Ackerschott Uwe Ackerschott Claudia
2000 Niklas Meinolf Niklas Marina
1999 Kruse Jens Henschel Sonja
1998 Stracke Frank Alfes Nadine
1997 Vierschilling Antonius Vierschilling Christiane
1996 Stracke  Gerhard Stracke Magdalene
1995 Stracke Joachim Kozlowsky Kinga
1994 Müller Michael van Kranen Daniela
1993 Schneider Josef Stracke Tatjana
1992 Stamm Edgar Stamm Sabine
1991 Niklas Heiner Niklas Birgit
1990 Gurres Jürgen Stracke Ramona
1989 Breidebach Wilfried Brüser Heike
1988 Wirth Alwin Wirth Ingrid
1987 Clemens Christoph Clemens Dorothee
1986 Müller Ehrenfried Müller Rita
1985 Stracke  Hans-Josef Stracke Cilli
1984 Stracke  Günter Stracke Monika
1983 Voss Fritz Voss Irene
1982 Quast Winfried Engel  Birgit
1981 Maiworm Leo Maiworm Hiltrud
1980 Ackerschott Herbert Ackerschott Annemarie
1979 Zielenbach Theo Zielenbach Rita
1978 Sondermann Norbert Sondermann Christel
1977 Stracke Reinhard Stracke Annemarie
1976 Stracke  Wendelin Stracke Johanna
1975 Clemens  Tonis Clemens Margret
1974 Stracke  Josef Stracke Gerda
1973 Wirth Berthold Wirth Josefa
1972 Stracke  Alfons Stracke Martha
1971 Eichert  Franz-Josef Eichert Elke
1970 Stracke  Dieter Stracke Helga
1969 Müller Gerd Müller Gertrud
1968 Schneider Helmut Schneider  Mechthild
1967 Quast Theo Quast Thekla
1966 Kaufmann Anton Kaufmann Mathilde
1965 Niklas Gerhard Niklas Elsbeth
1964 Brüser Albert Schade Annette
1963 Hennrichs Alfons Hennrichs Josefine
1962 Stracke  Heinz Stracke Christel
1961 Kaufmann Eduard Kaufmann Antonia
1960 Opitz Walter Eichert Annemarie
1959 Schneider Robert Schneider  Hedel
1958 Stracke  Alfred Stracke Anni
1957 Wielga Erich Wielga Hedwig
1956 Kaufmann Hubert Kaufmann Änne
1955 Kaufmann Bernhard Kaufmann Maria
1954 Niclas Kunibert Niclas Maria
1953 Stracke  Josef Stracke Minna
1952 Kaufmann Alois Kaufmann Luzie
1951 Kaufmann Bernhard Kaufmann Maria
1950 Wurm Hans Quast Lidwina
1949 Clemens  Alfons Brüser Theresia
1939 – 1945 2. Weltkrieg
1939 Müller Karl Müller Regina
1938 Müller Hubert Schneider  Else
1937 Peifer Eduard Stracke Mathilde
1936 Stracke Gerhard Stracke Elisabeth
1935 Vierschilling Josef Niklas Theresia
1934 Stracke Karl Stracke Regina
1930 Kaufmann Johann (sen.) Kaufmann Johanna
1929 Stracke Robert    
1928 Zielenbach Matthias Schröder Paula
1922 Stracke Josef    
1921 Stracke Ferdinand Stracke Antonia